The Moderation Poker League 2021

Rank Player Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec Played Average Total Top 10
1Alan Harper3330727846104.3043.0043.00
2Martin Jones87224373103113.6440.0040.00
3Tim Martin40531015418112.9132.0032.00
4Ben Russell25116151621112.8231.0030.00
5Helen Mitchell61052530062112.7330.0030.00
6Jonny Crick1277020223102.6026.0026.00
7Graham James38435.0015.0015.00
8Denise Jones10025.0010.0010.00
9Ashley515.005.005.00
10Dave Nicholas010.000.000.00
76665666977

2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021

Rules for 2021: