The Moderation Poker League 2021

Rank Player Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec Played Average Total Top 10 Balance
1Alan Harper33307278494.1137.00£10
1Martin Jones8722437310103.7037.00
3Ben Russell2511615162103.0030.00
4Helen Mitchell6105253006102.8028.00
5Jonny Crick1277020223102.6026.00
6Tim Martin4053101541102.4024.00
7Graham James3825.5011.00
8Denise Jones10110.0010.00
9Ashley515.005.00
10Dave Nicholas010.000.00-£10
7666566697

2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 - 2020 - 2021

Rules for 2021: